Materia
v1.2.0-betaDownload
Oyster Omelette
ConsumableTier 1

Oyster Omelette

Crafting Yield: 1 • Requires Stove

Quick answer

Craft at Stove. For one Oyster Omelette in Conan Exiles, collect 1× Egg and 1× Oyster Flesh.

Recipe totals expand every ingredient into gatherable raw materials. Required tools are not consumed. Figures are verified against game data on the date shown on each page. Last verified .

Ingredients

Dependency Crafting Chain

Oyster Omelette
1Oyster Omelette
Conan Exiles database synchronized. Last verified 2026-08-24.

Frequently asked questions

How do you craft Oyster Omelette in Conan Exiles?
Craft at Stove. For one Oyster Omelette in Conan Exiles, collect 1× Egg and 1× Oyster Flesh.
What raw materials do you need for Oyster Omelette in Conan Exiles?
You need 1× Egg and 1× Oyster Flesh for one Oyster Omelette (default recipe, quality 1).
Where do you craft Oyster Omelette in Conan Exiles?
Use Stove.