Raw material
Light Brown Gerbera Flower Pot
Gathered or found — no craft recipe
Quick answer
Light Brown Gerbera Flower Pot in Crimson Desert is gathered or found — it has no craft recipe.
Recipe totals expand every ingredient into gatherable raw materials. Required tools are not consumed. Figures are verified against game data on the date shown on each page. Last verified .
Crimson Desert database synchronized. Last verified 2026-09-04.
Used to craft
Other recipes that use Light Brown Gerbera Flower Pot as an ingredient.
Frequently asked questions
- How do you get Light Brown Gerbera Flower Pot in Crimson Desert?
- Light Brown Gerbera Flower Pot in Crimson Desert is gathered or found — it has no craft recipe.
- What raw materials do you need for Light Brown Gerbera Flower Pot in Crimson Desert?
- You need 1× Light Brown Gerbera Flower Pot for one Light Brown Gerbera Flower Pot (default recipe, quality 1).
- What is Light Brown Gerbera Flower Pot used for in Crimson Desert?
- Light Brown Gerbera Flower Pot is used to craft items including Redtree Violet Hanging Planter, Wooden Florindale Hanging Planter, Wooden Gerbera Hanging Planter, Wooden Pororin Hanging Planter, and Wooden Purple Gerbera Hanging Planter and 1 more.