Materia
v1.2.0-betaDownload
Frozen Castle Window
FurnitureTier 1

Frozen Castle Window

Crafting Yield: 1 • Requires Builders

Quick answer

Craft at Builders. For one Frozen Castle Window in Hytale, collect 1× Wood Ice Trunk.

Recipe totals expand every ingredient into gatherable raw materials. Required tools are not consumed. Figures are verified against game data on the date shown on each page. Last verified .

Ingredients

Dependency Crafting Chain

Frozen Castle Window
1Frozen Castle Window
Hytale database synchronized. Last verified 2026-01-14.

Frequently asked questions

How do you craft Frozen Castle Window in Hytale?
Craft at Builders. For one Frozen Castle Window in Hytale, collect 1× Wood Ice Trunk.
What raw materials do you need for Frozen Castle Window in Hytale?
You need 1× Wood Ice Trunk for one Frozen Castle Window (default recipe, quality 1).
Where do you craft Frozen Castle Window in Hytale?
Use Builders.