Materia
v1.2.0-betaDownload
Plant Crop Stamina1
PlantTier 1

Plant Crop Stamina1

Gathered or found — no craft recipe

Quick answer

Plant Crop Stamina1 in Hytale is gathered or found — it has no craft recipe.

Recipe totals expand every ingredient into gatherable raw materials. Required tools are not consumed. Figures are verified against game data on the date shown on each page. Last verified .

Hytale database synchronized. Last verified 2026-01-14.

Used to craft

Other recipes that use Plant Crop Stamina1 as an ingredient.

Frequently asked questions

How do you get Plant Crop Stamina1 in Hytale?
Plant Crop Stamina1 in Hytale is gathered or found — it has no craft recipe.
What raw materials do you need for Plant Crop Stamina1 in Hytale?
You need 1× Plant Crop Stamina1 for one Plant Crop Stamina1 (default recipe, quality 1).
What is Plant Crop Stamina1 used for in Hytale?
Plant Crop Stamina1 is used to craft items including [TMP] Lesser Stamina Potion.